Molly Shannon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Molly Helen Shannon

Birth Place: Shaker Heights, OH

Birthday: September 16, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2015
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Voice
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Appearing
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Actor
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Voice
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Voice
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Performer
1975

Shop