Molly Ringwald Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Molly Kathleen Ringwald

Birth Place: Roseville, CA

Birthday: February 18, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Molly Ringwald Photos

  • Molly Ringwald, Anthony Michael Hall, Ally Sheedy and Paul Gleason - 2005 MTV Movie Awards, June 4, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Psych - Season 6 - "Shawn Interrupted" - Molly Ringwald as Nurse McElroy and Gerry Nairn as Phillip Zurn
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "It's Not Over Til It's Over" - Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Get Out of Town" - Molly Ringwald and Mark Derwin
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Get Out of Town" - Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Been There, Done That" - Mark Derwin and Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "I Got You Babe" - Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Mistakes Were Made" - Molly Ringwald and Mark Derwin
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Let's Try That Again" - Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - "Be My, Be My Baby" - Mark Derwin, India Eisley, Molly Ringwald and Shailene Woodley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - "Be My, Be My Baby" - Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Caio" - Molly Ringwald and Ben Weber
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Caio" - Molly Ringwald and Ben Weber
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Caio" - Molly Ringwald and Shailene Woodley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Caio" - Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "What's Done is Done" - Molly Ringwald
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "Whoomp! (There It Is)" - Molly Ringwald as Anne
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "Maybe Baby" - Ben Weber and Molly Ringwald as Anne
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "Money for Nothing, Chicks for Free" - Molly Ringwald as Anne
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "That's Enough of That" - Shailene Woodley as Amy and Molly Ringwald as Anne
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "The Secret Wedding of the American Teenager" - Molly Ringwald as Anne Juergens
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "The Secret Wedding of the American Teenager" - Shailene Woodley as Amy Juergens and Molly Ringwald as Anne Juergens
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1, "What Have You Done for Me?" - Shailene Woodley as Amy Juergens, Molly Ringwald as Anne Juergens
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1, "What Have You Done for Me?" - India Eisley as Ashley Juergens, Molly Ringwald as Anne Juergens
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Series Premiere, "Falling in Love" - Mark Derwin as George Juergens, India Eisley as Ashley Juergens, Molly Ringwald as Anne Juergens
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Series Premiere, "Falling in Love" - Molly Ringwald as Anne
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Series Premiere, "Falling in Love" - Shailene Woodley as Amy, India Eisley as Ashley, Molly Ringwald as Anne
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC Family
  • Katie Holmes and Molly Ringwald - Teaching Mrs. Tingle Premiere
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Pregnant Celebs Over 40

31 Photos | May 1, 2013

2010 Oscars: Red Carpet Arrivals

61 Photos | Mar 7, 2010