Molly Ringwald Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Molly Kathleen Ringwald

Birth Place: Roseville, CA

Birthday: February 18, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Subject (person only)
Actor