Molly Quinn Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Molly C. Quinn

Birth Place: Texarkana, TX

Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (641 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stana Katic, Nathan Fillion

The Castle Wedding: How Did Castle and Beckett Say "I Do"?

It was a long time coming, but Castle fans finally got the wedding they've been waiting for.Of course, the big day couldn't happen without a little bit of drama. The quick version: Castle (Nathan Fillion), who's been having trouble sleeping… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 4 5:00pm
CastleSetup(Season 3, Episode 16) TNT

Part 1 of 2. The investigation of a murdered cabdriver reveals his involvement in a high-stakes conspiracy, which leads to a federal agent (Adrian Pasdar) taking charge of the case.

Mon May 4 6:00pm
CastleCountdown(Season 3, Episode 17) TNT

Conclusion. Castle and Beckett must overlook the problems they have with Agent Fallon in order to prevent a catastrophe in New York.

Mon May 4 10:01pm
CastleDead From New YorkNew(Season 7, Episode 22) ABC

The creator of a sketch-comedy show is murdered, and the investigation yields a surprising secret. Carly Rae Jepsen guest stars as herself.

More NewsSee all »

Castle
Finally a Happy Ending? Castle Boss Breaks Down Castle and Beckett's Wedding

After years of will-they-won't-they stalling, numerous near-death experiences and one failed trip do…

Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
Castle: Can a Case Heal Alexis' Relationship With Her Father?

Things have been pretty tense in Richard Castle's loft lately. In recent weeks on ABC's Castle, myst…

Myko Olivier, Molly Quinn and Nathan Fillion
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Castle's Little Girl Moves Out

Rick Castle (Nathan Fillion) faces an emotional milestone on the Oct. 28 episode of ABC's Castle whe…

Nathan Fillion and Stana Katic
Keck's Exclusives: First Look: Castle's Season 6 Surprises

No wishy-washy "maybe" or "Give me time" from Kate Beckett. In the September 23 premiere of ABC's Ca…

Castle
Exclusive Castle Sneak Peek: Can Dylan Walsh's FBI Agent Find Castle's Daughter?

It's going to be a rough couple of episodes for Rick Castle.First Look: Castle finds his father… but…

James Brolin, Nathan Fillion
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Castle Finds His Father…But Loses His Daughter?

Who knew? Barbra Streisand is such a fan of Castle (and is pals with one of the producers) that she…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Molly C. Quinn
  • Birth Place: Texarkana, TX
  • Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (641 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »