Molly Quinn Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Molly C. Quinn

Birth Place: Texarkana, TX

Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(736 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stana Katic and Nathan Fillion,<em> Castle</em>

Stana Katic Pens Heartfelt Letter to Fans After Castle Cancellation

Castle star Stana Katic posted a heartfelt message to fans after the ABC drama was canceled, after eight seasons. "Your devotion to our show has carried us for these unforgettable 8 seasons," wrote Katic, who would not have been a part of any potent… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lanie Gives Esposito Her Statement
01:44 — He needs to know who she's been with other than him in the past 6 months.
Castle and Beckett Babysit an Infant
02:44 — Castle the Baby Whisperer, Beckett, and a fussy infant spend a night in.
Caskett Gets an Eerie 3XK Message
01:43 — A message likely from 3XK or his girlfriend promises they'll meet again.
Caskett's New Thanksgiving Tradition
01:01 — Castle's Thanksgiving dinner has never been so full nor as theatrical.

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 25 4:00pm
CastleDeath Gone Crazy(Season 5, Episode 12) TNT

The founder of an adult-video franchise featuring college coeds is killed, so Castle and Beckett probe his personal life to uncover clues about his murderer. Meanwhile, Castle disapproves of Alexis' new video blog, fearing she's exposing too much info abou (more…)

I’ll Watch1794 Watching
Mon Jul 25 5:00pm
CastleRecoil(Season 5, Episode 13) TNT

Castle and Beckett discover evidence that links a senator to a young woman's murder.

I’ll Watch2558 Watching
Mon Jul 25 6:00pm
CastleReality Star Struck(Season 5, Episode 14) TNT

Castle and Beckett investigate the homicide of an emerging reality star who was part of the cast of "The Wives of Wall Street." Meanwhile, Castle runs into trouble as he searches for a Valentine's Day present for Beckett.

I’ll Watch1715 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Stana Katic, Nathan Fillion
The Castle Wedding: How Did Castle and Beckett Say "I Do"?

It was a long time coming, but Castle fans finally got the wedding they've been waiting for.Of cours…

Castle
Finally a Happy Ending? Castle Boss Breaks Down Castle and Beckett's Wedding

After years of will-they-won't-they stalling, numerous near-death experiences and one failed trip do…

Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
Castle: Can a Case Heal Alexis' Relationship With Her Father?

Things have been pretty tense in Richard Castle's loft lately. In recent weeks on ABC's Castle, myst…

Myko Olivier, Molly Quinn and Nathan Fillion
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Castle's Little Girl Moves Out

Rick Castle (Nathan Fillion) faces an emotional milestone on the Oct. 28 episode of ABC's Castle whe…

Nathan Fillion and Stana Katic
Keck's Exclusives: First Look: Castle's Season 6 Surprises

No wishy-washy "maybe" or "Give me time" from Kate Beckett. In the September 23 premiere of ABC's Ca…

Castle
Exclusive Castle Sneak Peek: Can Dylan Walsh's FBI Agent Find Castle's Daughter?

It's going to be a rough couple of episodes for Rick Castle.First Look: Castle finds his father… but…

Details

  • Birth Name: Molly C. Quinn
  • Birth Place: Texarkana, TX
  • Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »