Molly Quinn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Molly C. Quinn

Birth Place: Texarkana, TX

Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (641 ratings)

Your Rating:

Molly Quinn Photos

  • Castle - Season 6 - "That 70's Show" - Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 6 - Molly Quinn as Alexis Castle
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 5 - "Secret Santa" - Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 5 - "Secret Santa" - Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 5 - "Secret's Safe With Me" - Susan Sullivan and Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 5 - "Secret's Safe With Me" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 5 - Jon Heurtas, Tamala Jones, Seamus Dever, Molly Quinn, Susan Sullivan, Nathan Fillion, Stana Katic and Penny Johnson Jerald
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 5 - Molly Quinn as Alexis Castle
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 4 - "47 Seconds" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 4 - "The Blue Butterfly" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 4 - "Cops & Robbers" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Castle - Season 4 - "Rise" - Tamala Jones, Jon Huertas, Molly Quinn, Nathan Fillion, Seamus Dever, Susan Sullivan
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 4 - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Countdown" - Molly Quinn, Susan Sullivan
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Countdown" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Countdown" - Nathan Fillion, Susan Sullivan, Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "The Final Nail" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Last Call" - Molly Quinn, Jillian Clare
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Anatomy of a Murder" - Monet Mazur, Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Punked" - Nathan Fillion, Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Punked" - Nathan Fillion, Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Castle - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "A Deadly Game" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Nathan Fillion, Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "Boom!" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "Boom!" - Susan Sullivan, Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "Deep in Death" - Molly Quinn and Susan Sullivan
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - Ruben Santiago-Hudson as NYPD Captain Roy Montgomery, Susan Sullivan as Martha Rodgers, Molly Quinn as Alexis Castle, Nathan Fillion as Richard Castle, Stana Katic as NYPD Detective Kate Beckett, Tamala Jones as Medical Examiner Lanie Parish, Jon Huertas as NYPD Detective Javier Esposito and Seamus Dever as NYPD Detective Kevin Ryan
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - Molly Quinn as Alexis Castle
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - "A Death in the Family" - Molly Quinn and Drew Osborne
    Photo By: Richard Cartright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - "A Death in the Family" - Molly Quinn and Drew Osborne
    Photo By: Richard Cartright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - "A Death in the Family" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - "A Death in the Family" - Molly Quinn and Susan Sullivan
    Photo By: Richard Cartright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - "A Death in the Family" - Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Richard Cartright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - "Hell Hath No Furry" - Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - "Hell Hath No Furry" - Molly Quinn and Nathan Fillion
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - Molly Quinn as Alexis
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Castle - Season 1 - Molly Quinn as Alexis
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Fresh Faces

10 Photos | Mar 16, 2009

Shop