Molly QuinnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Molly C. Quinn

Birth Place: Texarkana, TX

Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (641 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stana Katic, Nathan Fillion
The Castle Wedding: How Did Castle and Beckett Say "I Do"?

It was a long time coming, butĀ CastleĀ fans finally got the wedding they've been waiting fo…

Castle
Finally a Happy Ending? Castle Boss Breaks Down Castle and Beckett's Wedding

After years of will-they-won't-they stalling, numerous near-death experiences and one fail…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 5:10pm
We're the Millers MOMAXe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Thu Jan 29 5:00pm
CastleThe Way of the Ninja(Season 6, Episode 18) TNT

Castle and Beckett are pursued by a ninja assassin while investigating the homicide of a Japanese ballerina.

Thu Jan 29 6:00pm
CastleThe Greater Good(Season 6, Episode 19) TNT

A Wall Street trader's homicide is investigated, but the case takes a surprising turn when it's revealed that the victim was doing undercover work for Gates' estranged sister, who's a U.S. attorney.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop