Molly Hagan Celebrity Watchlist

Molly Hagan

Birth Name: Molly Joan Hagan

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: August 3, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

iZombie: On the Set
01:09 — Behind the scenes look at the production of iZombie.
iZombie: Season 1
From the executive producers of Veronica Mars, Rose McGiver (Masters of Sex) stars in iZOMBIE as a young medical resident turned zombie who works in t (more…)
iZombie: Season 1
From the executive producers of Veronica Mars, Rose McGiver (Masters of Sex) stars in iZOMBIE as a young medical resident turned zombie who works in t (more…)
The Lucky Ones
01:44 — When three very different U.S. soldiers find themselves on an unplanned road trip across America, they form a deep bond that may be the closest thing (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 1:00pm
Ghost WhispererGhost in the Machine(Season 4, Episode 3) POP

Ned introduces Melinda to online gaming, and she discovers a ghost stalking young women in a game. Alise Jones: Vanessa Marano. Phoenix: James Immekus.

I’ll Watch109 Watching
Wed Oct 5 7:15am
The Lucky Ones SHO

Contrived dramedy about three wounded soldiers who return to the U.S. from Iraq and unexpectedly wind up together on a cross-country road trip. Rachel McAdams, Tim Robbins, Michael Peña, Annie Corley, John Diehl, John Heard. Directed by Neil Burger.

I’ll Watch81 Watching
Wed Oct 5 5:00pm
FriendsThe One with the Cooking Class(Season 8, Episode 21) TBS

Ross's date with a baby-furniture saleswoman (Rena Sofer) brings out the brat in Rachel; Joey and Monica sneak into a cooking class after a bad review sends the crestfallen chef on a mission to disprove her detractor; Phoebe teaches Chandler how to intervi (more…)

I’ll Watch117 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Molly Joan Hagan
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
  • Birthday: August 3, 1961, Leo
  • Profession: Actor