Molly Hagan Celebrity Watchlist

Molly Hagan

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Molly Joan Hagan

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: August 3, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 5:00pm
Ghost WhispererGhost in the Machine(Season 4, Episode 3) ION

Ned introduces Melinda to online gaming, and she discovers a ghost stalking young women in a game. Alise Jones: Vanessa Marano. Phoenix: James Immekus.

Mon Apr 6 4:00pm
BonesThe Bone That Blew(Season 4, Episode 11) TNT

As Brennan struggles to accept the hiring of her estranged father (Ryan O'Neal) as a teacher at the Jeffersonian, the team searches for clues in the murder of a former Marine who was working as a nanny for a wealthy family.

Tue Apr 7 8:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesRecovery(Season 5, Episode 9) ESQTV

Kensi works undercover as a nutritionist and Deeks poses as a new patient at a rehab center to investigate the death of a Navy officer.