Mo Collins Celebrity Watchlist

Mo Collins

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Maureen Ann Collins

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: July 7, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jesse Plemons
NBC Plots Parenthood-Friday Night Lights Crossover in New Webisodes

NBC is staging a Parenthood-Friday Night Lights crossover as part of an upcoming digital series, the…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 7:00pm
Modern FamilyEn Garde(Season 1, Episode 7) USA

The Pritchetts get behind Manny's interest in fencing, but Jay's fatherly pride stirs up unpleasant memories for Mitchell. Meanwhile, Phil zeros in on Luke's hidden talents---whatever they may be.

Sat Apr 4 1:30am
Parks and RecreationBorn & Raised(Season 4, Episode 3) WGNA

Leslie's book about Pawnee comes out just in time for her campaign; Ann tries to bond with Ron and April.