Mitchel Musso Celebrity Watchlist

Mitchel Musso

Birth Name: Michael Tate Musso

Birth Place: Garland, TX

Birthday: July 1, 1991, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(932 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pair of Kings

First Look: Disney XD's Pair of Kings Launches Its Third Season

Disney XD's Pair of Kings is back for a third season on June 18 (8:30/7:30c) with the premiere episode, "The New King Part One: Destiny's Child." Like the title suggests, the premiere is all about the arrival of Adam Hicks (Zeke and Luther) to the is… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hannah Montana Volume 4
A pop singer moves to Malibu, Cal., where she keeps her celebrity status under wraps as she tries to maintain some semblance of a normal life among he (more…)
Hannah Montana: The Movie - Trailer 1
02:23 — Hannah Montana takes a trip back to her hometown.
Phineas and Ferb's Family Christmas Special
12:08 — In an attempt to cool off from the sweltering summer heat, the boys decide to put on a traditional family Christmas special featuring their friends an (more…)
Monster House
01:08

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 6:00am
Phineas and FerbNight of the Living Pharmacists(Season 5, Episode 16) DISXD

The citizens of Danville are accidentally turned into Doof-zombies by Doofenshmirtz's latest evil invention. Agent P and the kids work together to save the town and avoid becoming Doof-zombies themselves.

I’ll Watch76 Watching
Tue Sep 27 8:00am
Phineas and FerbRun, Candace, Run; Last Train to Bustville DISXD

Candace tries to be in two places at once by donning a pair of boots created by her brothers that make the wearer extraordinarily fast; the guys race a hot-air balloon while visiting their grandparents; Doofenshmirtz tries to prevent his building from bein (more…)

I’ll Watch118 Watching
Tue Sep 27 8:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Great Indoors; Canderemy DISXD

The third season begins with Phineas and Ferb building a gigantic biodome during a bit of bad weather to help Isabella earn a Fireside Girl patch. Later, the guys create a robot dog and Candace meets Jeremy's mom (Jane Lynch).

I’ll Watch129 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Pair of Kings
Disney XD's Pair of Kings Set For June 18 Return With New Cast Member Adam Hicks

There's a shake-up coming on the island of Kinkow when the third season of the Disney XD comedy seri…

Mitchel Musso
Hannah Montana's Mitchell Musso Charged With DUI

Mitchell Musso has been charged with two counts of drunk driving following his Monday arrest and is…

Mitchel Musso
Pair of Kings Star Mitchel Musso Arrested for DUI

Pair of Kings star Mitchel Musso was arrested and booked Monday on suspicion of DUI, TMZ reports. Mu…

China Anne McClain, Kim, Sakoiya, Mitchel Musso
First Look: China Anne McClain Gets Her Game On for PrankStars

China Anne McClain's biggest fan is in for a big surprise on an upcoming episode of Disney Channel's…

Mitchell Musso
VIDEO: Will Mitchel Musso Remain on Top in Disney's Friends for a Change Games?

Will Mitchel Musso, Bridgit Mendler, Debby Ryan or Brandon Mychal Smith come out on top in the final…

Prankstars
VIDEO: Mitchel Musso Recruits Selena Gomez, Debby Ryan to Punk Their Fans in PrankStars

The Disney Channel is taking a stab at reality television with PrankStars. "People think we're prank…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Tate Musso
  • Birth Place: Garland, TX
  • Birthday: July 1, 1991, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments