Missy FranklinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Jeanette Franklin

Birth Place: Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1995, Taurus

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating: (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Missy Franklin Photos

  • Missy Franklin - 2012 MTV Video Music Awards in Los Angeles, September, 6 2012
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Missy Franklin of the United States waves to the crowd after winning the Women's 200m Backstroke Final on Day 7 of the London 2012 Olympic Games at the Aquatics Centre on August 3, 2012
    Photo By: Paul Gilham/Getty Images

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop