Missy Franklin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melissa Jeanette Franklin

Birth Place: Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1995, Taurus

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012