Missy FranklinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Jeanette Franklin

Birth Place: Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1995, Taurus

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating: (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andy Samberg and Andre Braugher
Ask Matt: Season's Surprises (Good and Bad), Olympics, Superheroes

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Quest…

Pretty Little Liars
First Look: Missy Franklin Goes for Gold on Pretty Little Liars

Swimmer Missy Franklin dives into the deep end of the mystery that is Rosewood when she ma…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop