Missy Franklin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Jeanette Franklin

Birth Place: Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1995, Taurus

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop