Misha CollinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Misha Dmitri Tippens Krushnic

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: August 20, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (702 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop