Misha Collins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Misha Dmitri Tippens Krushnic

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: August 20, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (702 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Nov 25, 2013 10:00 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop