Miranda Richardson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Miranda Jane Richardson

Birth Place: Lancashire, England

Birthday: March 3, 1958, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Miranda Richardson Photos

  • Miranda Richardson - 'The Young Victoria' world premiere in London, March 3, 2009
    Photo By: Jon Furniss/WireImage.com
  • Bill Nighy and Miranda Richardson - The 13th Annual Hamptons International Film Festival, October 22, 2005
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "You Can Never Win" - James Badge Dale and Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "You Can Never Win" - Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "You Can Never Win" - Annie Parisse and Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "Wayward Sons" - Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "Wayward Sons" - Miranda Richardson and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "Wayward Sons" - Miranda Richardson and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "In Whom We Trust" - Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "In Whom We Trust" - James Badge Dale and Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Connect the Dots" - Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: David M Russell/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Keep the Ends Out" - Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Gone in the Teeth" - Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop