Miranda Kerr Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Miranda May Kerr

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: April 20, 1983, Aries

Profession: Model

TV Guide Rating:(12 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Bieber, Orlando Bloom

Justin Bieber Posts Picture of Orlando Bloom "Crying"

Don't expect the feud between Justin Bieber and Orlando Bloom to die down anytime soon. On Wednesday — less than 24 hours after Bloom tried to punch Bieber in an Ibiza nightclub — the 20-year-old posted… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Bill Cowher on Pink Carpet
00:41 — CBS NFL analyst and football great, Bill Cowher, likes the change of scenery on the pink carpet at this year's Victoria's Secret Fashion Show. Make su (more…)
Behind the 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Trends: Shipwrecked
02:09 — Join executive producer Monica Mitro and collection creative director Sophia Neophitou in the workroom to see how they transformed the runway of the 2 (more…)
Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Angels Backstage: Lily and Behati
02:34 — Angels, Lily Aldridge and Behati Prinsloo, reveal their costumes for this year's Victoria's Secret Fashion Show. Make sure to tune in Tuesday, Decembe (more…)
Behind the 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Trends: British Invasion
01:57 — The 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show kicked off with a celebration of all things British (and lingerie!). Get a look at the inspiration behind the (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Orlando Bloom, Justin Bieber
Watch Orlando Bloom Try to Punch Justin Bieber

Orlando Bloom acted out many people's fantasy early Wednesday morning, when he threw a punch at Just…

Modern Family
Modern Family Is Heading to Australia!

The Modern Family clan is going down under! Thanks to a partnership with Qantas airlines, the ABC co…

Miranda Kerr, Orlando Bloom
VIDEO: Orlando Bloom Breaks Silence on Miranda Kerr Split

Orlando Bloom has opened up about his split from Miranda Kerr for the first time since the couple an…

Miranda Kerr and Orlando Bloom
Orlando Bloom and Miranda Kerr Split

Orlando Bloom and Miranda Kerr have split after three years of marriage, E! News reports.

Miranda Ker
Miranda Kerr "On the Mend" After Car Accident

Miranda Kerr, the wife of actor Orlando Bloom, is recovering after…

Miranda Kerr by Sebastian Mader for Jalouse Magazine
Miranda Kerr Poses Topless

Miranda Kerr is one hot mama! The Victoria's Secret angel recently posed topless in French magazine…

Details

  • Birth Name: Miranda May Kerr
  • Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
  • Birthday: April 20, 1983, Aries
  • Profession: Model

Trending TonightSee all »