Miranda Kerr Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Miranda May Kerr

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: April 20, 1983, Aries

Profession: Model

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Bieber, Orlando Bloom
Justin Bieber Posts Picture of Orlando Bloom "Crying"

Don't expect the feud between Justin Bieber and Orlando Bloom to die down anytime soon. On Wednesday…

Orlando Bloom, Justin Bieber
Watch Orlando Bloom Try to Punch Justin Bieber

Orlando Bloom acted out many people's fantasy early Wednesday morning, when he threw a punch at Just…

Modern Family
Modern Family Is Heading to Australia!

The Modern Family clan is going down under! Thanks to a partnership with Qantas airlines, the ABC co…

Miranda Kerr, Orlando Bloom
VIDEO: Orlando Bloom Breaks Silence on Miranda Kerr Split

Orlando Bloom has opened up about his split from Miranda Kerr for the first time since the couple an…

Miranda Kerr and Orlando Bloom
Orlando Bloom and Miranda Kerr Split

Orlando Bloom and Miranda Kerr have split after three years of marriage, E! News reports.

Miranda Ker
Miranda Kerr "On the Mend" After Car Accident

Miranda Kerr, the wife of actor Orlando Bloom, is recovering after…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Secret Celebrity Weddings

See the stars who surprised the world by tying the knot when no one was looking