Miranda CosgroveCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Miranda Taylor Cosgrove

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 14, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (2,149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jennette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove, Nathan Kress
iCarly Renewed For Another Season

Apr 14, 2011 2:58 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop