Miranda Cosgrove Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Miranda Taylor Cosgrove

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 14, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (2,149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003