Mirai Nagasu Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mirai Aileen Nagasu

Birth Place: Montebello, CA

Birthday: April 16, 1993, Aries

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Yu-Na
Olympic Moment: Kim Yu-Na Reigns with Figure Skating Gold

The Queen finally has her Olympic crown.Performing a flawless free skate, South Korea's Ki…

Michelle Kwan
Olympic Spectator Michelle Kwan "Very Happy" Off the Ice

The Olympics still make Michelle Kwan nervous — for a different reason now."I always get n…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop