Mira Sorvino Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mira Katherine Sorvino

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 28, 1967, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating: