Mira Sorvino Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mira Katherine Sorvino

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 28, 1967, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Producer
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Assoc. Producer
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993