Minnie Driver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amelia Driver

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 31, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Producer

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Judge
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop