Minka Kelly Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Minka Dumont Dufay

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 24, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (213 ratings)

Your Rating:

Minka Kelly
Minka Kelly Goes Blonde

Apr 22, 2013 3:59 PM EDT

Charlie's Angels
ABC Cancels Charlie’s Angels

Oct 14, 2011 3:27 PM EDT

Minka Kelly, Derek Jeter
Minka Kelly and Derek Jeter Break Up

Aug 26, 2011 9:35 AM EDT

Rachael Taylor, Ramon Rodriguez, Minka Kelly, Annie Ilonzeh
ABC Unveils Premiere Dates for Fall

Jun 27, 2011 1:55 PM EDT

Show More