Minka Kelly Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Minka Dumont Dufay

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 24, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (213 ratings)

Your Rating: