Ming-Na Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ming-Na Wen

Birth Place: Coloane Island, Macau

Birthday: November 20, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chloe Bennet, Clark Gregg
Meet the Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

Sep 30, 2013 8:40 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop