Ming-Na Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ming-Na Wen

Birth Place: Coloane Island, Macau

Birthday: November 20, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Appearing
2011
Voice
2011
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Voice
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2001
Voice
1999
Voice
1999
Voice
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993