Mindy KalingCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vera Mindy Chokalingam

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: June 24, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Tyler Ferguson
Emmys: The Best Tweets From the Show

Sep 23, 2012 11:50 PM EDT

John Mayer
John Mayer Chops Off His Long Locks

Aug 26, 2012 6:19 PM EDT

Ellie Kemper and Michael Koman
The Office’s Ellie Kemper Weds

Jul 8, 2012 10:31 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop