Mindy Kaling Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vera Mindy Chokalingam

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: June 24, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.13 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating: