Mimi Kennedy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Claire Kennedy

Birth Place: Rochester, New York, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1948, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mimi Kennedy Photos

  • The Three Gifts - Mimi Kennedy as Rita Green
    Photo By: Alexx Henry/2009 Crown Media
  • Private Practice - Season 3 - "The Parent Trap; Blowups" - Kate Lacey, Devon Gummersall, Mimi Kennedy and Tim Daly
    Photo By: Danny Feld /ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop