Mimi Kennedy Celebrity Watchlist

Mimi Kennedy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mary Claire Kennedy

Birth Place: Rochester, New York, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1948, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 9:30pm
MomDropped Soap and a Big Guy on a ThroneNew(Season 2, Episode 18) CBS

Bonnie is prescribed pain medication for a back injury, giving rise to complications and temptation.

Fri Apr 3 5:00pm
Cold CaseBad Night(Season 3, Episode 3) ION

Lilly reopens a 1978 case in which a young man was stabbed to death outside a theater where the slasher flick “Halloween” was playing. At the time, the unsolved murder was thought to have been committed by a copycat killer influenced by the film. But w (more…)

Sun Apr 5 1:30pm
Due Date TBS

Soon-to-be father Peter Highman (Robert Downey Jr.) goes on a wacky, cross-country road trip with quirky misfit Ethan Tremblay (Zach Galifianakis) in order to attend the birth of his child. Directed by Todd Phillips.

Thu Apr 9 9:30pm
MomMashed Potatoes and a Little NitrousNew(Season 2, Episode 19) CBS

Bonnie tries to keep a big secret from Christy. Octavia Spencer and Jaime Pressly guest star.