Milton Berle Celebrity Watchlist

Milton Berle

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mendel Berlinger

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 12, 1908, Cancer

Profession: TV host, Actor, Comedian

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: