Milos FormanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jan Tomas Forman

Birth Place: Caslav, Czechoslovakia

Birthday: February 18, 1932, Aquarius

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mandy Patinkin
Mandy Patinkin on His Chicago Hope and Criminal Minds Stints: "I Behaved Abominably"

Looking back on his career,┬áMandy Patinkin┬ásays he's not proud that he was once a very spo…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop