Milos Forman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jan Tomas Forman

Birth Place: Caslav, Czechoslovakia

Birthday: February 18, 1932, Aquarius

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop