Milo VentimigliaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A heartthrob who came to prominence on the small screen, Ventimiglia made viewers swoon as Alexis Bledel's brooding, on-again, off-again love interest on Gilmore Girls. Their chemistry carried over into real life as the┬ápair became a couple for a time off… (more)

Birth Name: Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Place: Anaheim, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Excuse me, but Milo's bangs ...

Oct 25, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Milo Ventimiglia Q&A

Jul 5, 2006 6:31 PM EDT

Milo Ventimiglia
Please help us put an end to ...

Jul 5, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

You are one lucky man, ...

May 3, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Onetime <EM>West Wing</EM>er Matthew Perry stars on Aaron Sorkin's <EM>Strip</EM>.
Insider Buzz on Fall's New Shows

Apr 20, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Bedford Diaries Ahh, bittersweet…

Mar 30, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Milo Ventimiglia, <EM>The Bedford Diaries</EM>
Milo Ventimiglia Fans, Rejoice!

Mar 29, 2006 3:00 AM EST

DIARIES EDITED

Mar 24, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Did Milo Ventimiglia make any ...

Mar 8, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Why is Milo Ventimiglia ...

Feb 22, 2006 3:00 AM EST

FILM FACES FLOCK TO FALL

Feb 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Are you sure Milo Ventimiglia ...

Feb 8, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Is Milo Ventimiglia coming ...

Feb 1, 2006 3:00 AM EST

KNOCKOUT CASTING

Nov 23, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop