Milo Ventimiglia Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

A heartthrob who came to prominence on the small screen, Ventimiglia made viewers swoon as Alexis Bledel's brooding, on-again, off-again love interest on Gilmore Girls. Their chemistry carried over into real life as the pair became a couple for a time off… (more)

Birth Name: Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Place: Anaheim, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (1,242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 9:00pm
Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man: Web WarriorsThe Spider-Verse: Part Four(Season 3, Episode 17) DISXD

Part 4 of 4. Goblin uses DNA from six alternative Spider-Men to increase his own powers, but the original Spider-Man assembles his alternative counterparts in an effort to defeat him.

Wed Apr 1 12:00am
Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man: Web WarriorsThe Spider-Verse: Part Four(Season 3, Episode 17) DISXD

Part 4 of 4. Goblin uses DNA from six alternative Spider-Men to increase his own powers, but the original Spider-Man assembles his alternative counterparts in an effort to defeat him.

Thu Apr 2 4:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitEscape(Season 5, Episode 11) USA

A prisoner escapes and a deputy U.S. marshal teams up with Benson to try to find him.

Thu Apr 2 5:20am
Cursed ENCRe

Siblings (Christina Ricci, Jesse Eisenberg) are bitten by a beast in Los Angeles, then gradually turn into werewolves. It's stylized, but lacks true bite. The film reteams “Scream” director Wes Craven and writer Kevin Williamson. Portia de Rossi, Shann (more…)

Thu Apr 2 10:00am
Rocky Balboa FX

A widower Rocky Balboa had lived a quiet life for 20 years post his retirement. But he is then inspired to return to the ring when a computer simulator predicts his victory over Mason.

Fri Apr 3 7:15pm
Grown Ups 2 STARZ

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Apr 4 12:00am
Gamer IFC

Gerard Butler stars in this action film as Kable, a flesh-and-blood man whose actions are controlled by popular champion gamer Simon (Logan Lerman) in a deadly first-person-shooter game called "Slayers." Because the program is hugely popular, the game's un (more…)

Sat Apr 4 7:30am
Grown Ups 2 STARZ

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sun Apr 5 8:30am
Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man: Web WarriorsThe Spider-Verse: Part Two(Season 3, Episode 15) DISXD

Part 2 of 4. Goblin opens portals to alternate worlds, so Spider-Man teams up with alternate versions of himself to stop Goblin, including Spider-Man Noir and Spider-Ham.

Sun Apr 5 9:30am
Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man: Web WarriorsThe Spider-Verse: Part Four(Season 3, Episode 17) DISXD

Part 4 of 4. Goblin uses DNA from six alternative Spider-Men to increase his own powers, but the original Spider-Man assembles his alternative counterparts in an effort to defeat him.

Thu Apr 9 6:00pm
Gamer IFC

Gerard Butler stars in this action film as Kable, a flesh-and-blood man whose actions are controlled by popular champion gamer Simon (Logan Lerman) in a deadly first-person-shooter game called "Slayers." Because the program is hugely popular, the game's un (more…)

Mon Apr 13 12:10pm
Grown Ups 2 STARZ

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Mon Apr 13 9:00pm
Grown Ups 2 STARZ

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.