Milo VentimigliaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A heartthrob who came to prominence on the small screen, Ventimiglia made viewers swoon as Alexis Bledel's brooding, on-again, off-again love interest on Gilmore Girls. Their chemistry carried over into real life as the┬ápair became a couple for a time off… (more)

Birth Name: Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Place: Anaheim, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
1999
Actor

Shop