Milo Ventimiglia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A heartthrob who came to prominence on the small screen, Ventimiglia made viewers swoon as Alexis Bledel's brooding, on-again, off-again love interest on Gilmore Girls. Their chemistry carried over into real life as the┬ápair became a couple for a time off… (more)

Birth Name: Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Place: Anaheim, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (1,242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Heroes
Heroes Is Back! NBC Orders Event Series for 2015

NBC is resurrecting Heroes as an event miniseries, the network announced Saturday. Similar…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 10:10pm
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 6:25am
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 12:00pm
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop