Miley Cyrus Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Place: Franklin, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: November 23, 1992, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.81 out of 5 (12,065 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus

Saturday Night Live Sets First Season 41 Musical Guests

Miley Cyrus will pull double duty as host and musical guest on Saturday Night Live's Season 41 premiere, NBC announced Tuesday. Cyrus, fresh off her gig hosting the MTV Video Music Awards on Sunday, will be hosting for the third time on the Oct. 3 se… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 4 11:35pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live(Season 13, Episode 107) ABC

Singer Miley Cyrus; comedian Ali Wentworth, author of "Happily Ali After: And Other Fairly True Tales." Also: Andy Grammer performs.

Thu Sep 10 12:10pm
Fabulous Life Of...Miley Cyrus VH1

Miley Cyrus' luxury life comes to light.

Details

  • Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
  • Birth Place: Franklin, Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: November 23, 1992, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:3.81 out of 5 (12,065 ratings)
  • Your Rating: