Miley Cyrus Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Place: Franklin, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: November 23, 1992, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(12,143 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus and Alicia Keys Join The Voice as Pharrell Exits for Season 11

Just days before she appears on The Voice as a key advisor for Season 10, Miley Cyrus will be a judge for Season 11, The Wrap reports. She'll be joined by Alicia Keys, while Pharrell Williams will exit in what's being called a "shake-up" on the show.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Miley Cyrus Show
04:51 — Miley Cyrus uses her pretty cool show to address her drug scandal and talk to Nick Nolte.
Miley Cyrus Monologue
02:45 — Miley Cyrus knows she is not perfect and sums it all up in song.
Beastly
01:15 — In this new movie, a young man has everything going for him until a spell cast upon him takes away his good looks and charm.
Duh! Winning! Cold Open
06:06 — Charlie Sheen has a TV show and has Moammar Gadhafi, Lindsay Lohan and other guests who have one thing in common: Winning.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 4:00am
Hannah MontanaIt's the End of the Jake as We Know It(Season 4, Episode 5) DISNEY

Miley learns that Jake (Cody Linley) is cheating on her, just as she is about to film a Hannah holiday special with him and sing a duet with Sheryl Crow.

I’ll Watch175 Watching
Tue Jun 28 4:30am
Hannah MontanaLove That Lets Go(Season 4, Episode 7) DISNEY

Miley's horse Blue Jeans gets sick after he is bitten by a snake; Jackson is visited by professional wrestler John Cena, who tries to motivate him to read more.

I’ll Watch138 Watching
Fri Jul 1 12:50am
The Last Song OXYGN

After a long period of estrangement, a father and daughter slowly reconnect through their mutual love of music.

I’ll Watch964 Watching