Miley Cyrus Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Place: Franklin, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: November 23, 1992, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(12,142 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus and Alicia Keys Join The Voice as Pharrell Exits for Season 11

Just days before she appears on The Voice as a key advisor for Season 10, Miley Cyrus will be a judge for Season 11, The Wrap reports. She'll be joined by Alicia Keys, while Pharrell Williams will exit in what's being called a "shake-up" on the show.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Miley Cyrus Rocks Liam Hemsworth's Last Name -- See the Pic!
00:58 — The 23-year-old singer hinted once again that she and the 'Hunger Games' star may soon be tying the knot!
Miley Cyrus Rocks Liam Hemsworth's Last Name -- See the Pic!
00:59 — The 23-year-old singer hinted once again that she and the 'Hunger Games' star may soon be tying the knot!
Jon's Most Memorable Season 41 Moments
01:09 — SNL cast member Jon Rudnitsky recalls his most memorable moments from season 41, including hearing his name announced for the first time, getting his (more…)
Miley Cyrus: Ring Girl!
01:33 — Since Miley and Liam got back together, she’s been using that diamond-encrusted left hand for everything! Weird. Unless she’s left-handed.

Watch See all »

Sat Jun 25 10:30am
Two and a Half MenYou Do Know What the Lollipop's For(Season 10, Episode 4) FX

A visit from a friend's daughter makes Walden feel his age.

I’ll Watch1035 Watching
Sat Jun 25 12:00pm
Two and a Half MenAvoid the Chinese Mustard(Season 10, Episode 7) FX

Walden hires an actress to be his girlfriend when he tires of the ups and downs of traditional relationships. Meanwhile, Missi and Jake make plans for a rendezvous at the beach house.

I’ll Watch713 Watching
Mon Jun 27 4:00am
Hannah MontanaCalifornia Screamin'(Season 4, Episode 3) DISNEY

Miley sets up Robby on a blind date with the school nurse (Christine Taylor). Meanwhile, Jackson worries about his first kiss with Siena.

I’ll Watch90 Watching