Miley Cyrus Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: November 23, 1992, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.81 out of 5 (12,065 ratings)

Your Rating:

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus: New Role, New Hairdo

Aug 13, 2012 10:06 AM EDT

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus: I'm Not Anorexic

Apr 11, 2012 10:07 AM EDT

Miley Cyrus
Does Miley Cyrus Have New Boobs?

Dec 13, 2011 9:14 PM EST

Show More