Miley Cyrus Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: November 23, 1992, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.81 out of 5 (12,065 ratings)

Your Rating:

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Releases New Single

Jun 4, 2013 8:57 AM EDT

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus "Swatted" Again

May 18, 2013 7:02 PM EDT

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Tops Maxim Hot 100 List

May 5, 2013 11:06 AM EDT

Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shaves Half Her Head

Apr 26, 2013 12:41 PM EDT

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus: Pot Pic Is Fake!

Feb 20, 2013 10:38 AM EST

Show More