Miley CyrusCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: November 23, 1992, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (12,065 ratings)

Your Rating:

Pope Francis
Who Is Time's Person of the Year?

Dec 11, 2013 9:29 AM EST

Saturday Night Live
Inside the New Saturday Night Live

Dec 10, 2013 7:00 AM EST

Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga: "I Did a Lot of Drugs"

Nov 11, 2013 2:53 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop