Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(805 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

7 Deadly Sins: LUST
00:19 — Brian and Stewie crash an office Christmas party.
Carter Sets Some New Rules At Pawtucket Patriot Brewery from "Carter and Tricia"
00:37 — Carter discovers that Peter works at Pawtucket Patriot Brewery.
Stewie Makes A Hilarious Informational Video For Brian from "Carter and Tricia"
01:29 — Stewie helps Brian get his driver's license back.
Tricia Opens Up About Always Wanting A Son from "Carter and Tricia"
01:09 — Tricia makes candy appear and disappear from Peter's ear.

Watch See all »

Sun Dec 11 9:00pm
Family GuyHow the Griffin Stole ChristmasNew(Season 15, Episode 9) FOX

Peter fills in for Santa at the mall, but lets the power go to his head when he realizes just what he can get away with. Meanwhile, Stewie and Brian become holiday office-party crashers.

I’ll Watch28 Watching
Sun Dec 11 10:00pm
Family GuyRoad to the North Pole TOON

Brian and Stewie have a thing or two to teach Santa Claus about holiday cheer (and they travel to the North Pole to do it) after the jolly old elf gives them the brush-off at the Quahog Mall. David Boreanaz has a voice cameo as himself, as does Ron MacFarl (more…)

I’ll Watch699 Watching
Mon Dec 12 2:00am
Family GuyRoad to the North Pole TOON

Brian and Stewie have a thing or two to teach Santa Claus about holiday cheer (and they travel to the North Pole to do it) after the jolly old elf gives them the brush-off at the Quahog Mall. David Boreanaz has a voice cameo as himself, as does Ron MacFarl (more…)

I’ll Watch699 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Jeffrey Dean Morgan as Negan - The Walking Dead _ Season 7, Episode 4 - Photo Credit: Gene Page/AMC
The Walking Dead: 3 Things That Have to Happen In the Midseason Finale

This is what The Walking Dead has to do to send us into the break the right way

Shop