Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(827 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Preview: Spring Training
00:10 — Peter gets jealous of Lois when she upstages him at a Red Sox fantasy baseball camp in the all-new episode, "Peter’s Lost Youth."
An All-New FOX Sunday Has Arrived!
00:30 — Don't miss an all-new FOX Sunday starting with an hour of BOB'S BURGERS at 7:30/6:30c on FOX!
Spring Training
00:10 — Peter gets jealous of Lois when she upstages him at a Red Sox fantasy baseball camp in the all-new episode, "Peter’s Lost Youth."
An All-New FOX Sunday Has Arrived!
00:30 — Don't miss an all-new FOX Sunday starting with an hour of BOB'S BURGERS at 7:30/6:30c on FOX!

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 24 3:30am
Family GuyThe Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou(Season 5, Episode 11) TOON

After Chris is bullied by a rival paperboy, Peter recalls his own days of being bullied---and becomes a bully himself. Meanwhile, Stewie stays out in the sun too long without sunscreen and becomes very enamored of his tan.

I’ll Watch154 Watching
Fri Mar 24 9:00am
That '70s ShowRed Fired Up(Season 2, Episode 24) COMEDY

Eric appreciates another employee who draws Red's ire away from himself; Kelso and Laurie date openly, and receive separate cautions from Hyde and Kitty. Earl: Robert Clendenin. Eric: Topher Grace. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly.

I’ll Watch37 Watching
Fri Mar 24 9:35am
That '70s ShowCatfight Club(Season 2, Episode 25) COMEDY

Hyde helps Jackie take a Zen approach to Kelso and Laurie, who introduce their relationship to Red at the Forman dinner table. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly.

I’ll Watch57 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Josh Bowman and Freddie Stroma
Josh Bowman and Freddie Stroma Play Guess That Facial Hair!

Can the Time After Time stars, who were nearly unrecognizable with facial hair, recognize other actors by only seeing their facial hair?

Shop