Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(817 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Peter Performs At His School Talent Show With Three Newborns from "The Finer Strings"
01:02 — Peter recalls his performance at his school talent show.
Meg Uses the Talent Show As a Platform for Her Cause from "The Finer Strings"
01:27 — The Griffin family attends Meg's talent show, and Peter finds something he has always been looking for.

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 27 4:00pm
That '70s ShowThe Relapse(Season 4, Episode 6) POP

After her mom leaves her dad, Donna turns to Eric for comfort, but he interprets it as much more; Fez goes looking for an older woman. Bob: Don Stark. Joyce: Laura Wernette. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Red: Kurtwood Smith.

I’ll Watch38 Watching
Mon Feb 27 4:30pm
Family GuyThe Son Also Draws(Season 1, Episode 6) TBS

On their way to New York, the Griffins take a wrong turn and end up at a Native American gambling casino, where luck proves to be no lady for Lois (voice of Alex Borstein). Comic Bobby Slayton provides the voice of a pit boss named Lenny. Peter, Stewie and (more…)

I’ll Watch165 Watching
Mon Feb 27 4:30pm
That '70s ShowUncomfortable Ball Stuff(Season 4, Episode 7) POP

Both parties go to great lengths to assure that “it's not a date” when Donna accompanies Eric to the Pricemart Ball; Leo hires Fez at the Fotohut. Joanne: Mo Gaffney. Connie: Aimee Nelson. Leo: Tommy Chong. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Donna: Laura Prepon (more…)

I’ll Watch42 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

THE OSCARS(r) - The 89th Oscars(r)  broadcasts live on Oscar(r) SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 26, 2017, on the ABC Television Network. (ABC/Eddy Chen)
JIMMY KIMMEL
The 2017 Oscars in 60 Seconds

That's a lot of show

Shop